PREP TRACK & FIELD: Local teams put together strong weekend at sectional meets; full sectional results

By:
0
504

Sectionals are in the books for local track and field squads and several athletes will be moving on to their respective state meets in May. Several teams collected top three finishes over the weekend, starting with Cold Springs’ boys who placed first at the 4A Section 4 meet and the Lady Eagles put together a second-place finish. Vinemont’s girls and Hanceville’s boys took home third place finishes, St. Bernard’s boys and girls both finished as runners-up at the 1A Section 3 meet and Cullman’s boys and girls each put together second place finishes at their meet as well.

Full local results for sectional meets:

6A Section 4 (Cullman)

Girls

Sophie Voss – 25th place 100-Meter Dash (14.25)

Sadie Young – 24th place 200-Meter Dash (29.95)

Sadie Young – 11th place 400-Meter Dash (1:06.88)

Ivy Edge – 5th place 800-Meter Run (2:34.17)

Jennifer Aviles – 6th place 800-Meter Run (2:34.59)

Colette Whitney – 14th place 800-Meter Run (2:49.10)

Jennifer Aviles – 2nd place 1600-Meter Run (5:40.44)

Della Kelly – 3rd place 1600-Meter Run (5:52.43)

Bernarda Tizapa – 9th place 1600-Meter Run (16:26.21)

Katelyn Kress – 8th place 100-Meter Hurdles (18.40)

Katelyn Kress – 7th place 300-Meter Hurdles (51.65)

Ivy Edge, Joshlyn Hudson, Bernarda Tizapa, Della Kelly – 5th place 4×400-Meter Relay (4:32.62)

Ivy Edge, Bernarda Tizapa, Della Kelly, Jennifer Aviles – 2nd place 4×800-Meter Relay (10:10.41)

Caroline Hollingsworth – 2nd place High Jump (5-2)

Emily-Klair Brown – 7th place High Jump (33-3.5)

Emily-Klair Brown – 8th place Long Jump (14-5)

Lexi Daily – 11th place Long Jump (14-2.75)

Emily-Klair Brown – 3rd place Triple Jump (33-3.5)

Lexi Daily – 4th place Triple Jump (32-5.5)

Caroline Hollingsworth – 6th place Triple Jump (31-4)

Brittany Lee – 2nd place Pole Vault (7-6)

Mady Norris – 4th place Pole Vault (7-0)

Ragan Canter – 2nd place Discus (104-1)

Sydney Ratliff – 6th place Discus (90-8)

Tatum Nixon – 7th place Discus (88-3)

Sarah Kate Dockery – 10th place Javelin (70-10)

Ragan Canter – 4th place Shot Put (32-1.5)

Madelyn Hendrix – 9th place Shot Put (29-4.5)

Tatum Nixon – 11th place Shot Put (28-7)

Boys

Edgar Medina – 7th place 800-Meter Run (2:07.17)

Jackson Tucker – 8th place 800-Meter Run (2:10.92)

Adam Mangum – 16th place 800-Meter Run (2:16.53)

Jackson Tucker – 2nd place 1600-Meter Run (4:38.15)

Will Thompson – 3rd place 1600-Meter Run (4:39.19)

Adam Mangum – 8th place 1600-Meter Run (10:45.72)

Will Thompson – 1st place 3200-Meter Run (9:54.53)

Jackson Tucker – 3rd place 3200-Meter Run (9:59.91)

Adam Mangum – 7th place 3200-Meter Run (10:45.72)

Noah Kee – 15th place 110-Meter Hurdles (20.47)

8th place 4×400-Meter Relay

2nd place 4×800-Meter Relay (8:13.01)

Colton Smith – 3rd place High Jump (6-2)

Nic Glass – 10th place High Jump (5-8)

Isaiah Jones – 2nd place Long Jump (21-11)

Nic Glass – 5th place Long Jump (21-6)

Tripp Gudger – 20th place Long Jump (18-8)

Nic Glass – 4th place Triple Jump (42-6.75)

Colton Smith – 7th place Triple Jump (41-8)

Tripp Gudger – 11th place Triple Jump (39-6.5)

Nic Glass – 3rd place Pole Vault (12-0)

Ben Turner – 4th place Discus (120-0)

Bailey Hayes – 5th place Discus (117-10)

Eli Green – 12th place Discus (99-11)

Ben Turner – 11th place Javelin (119-9)

Will Lowery – 12th place Javelin (114-8)

Bailey Hayes – 2nd place Shot Put (48-8.25)

Ben Turner – 8th place Shot Put (42-6)

Jordan Ray – 10th place Shot Put (40-0.5)

5A Section 4 (West Point)

Shelby Sellers – 7th place Shot Put (31-11.5)

Riley Wayne – 25th place Javelin (101-4)

Patrick Sapp – 24th place Shot Put (30-8)

4A Section 4 (Fairview, Good Hope)

Fairview Girls

Somer Harris – 18th place 200-Meter Dash (33.43)

Carrington Chambers – 22nd place 800-Meter Run (3:10.15)

10th place 4×100-Meter Relay (59.03)

Kabri Redding – 13th place High Jump (4-4)

Destiny Anders – 15th place High Jump (4-2)

Jaquelin Perez – 18th place Long Jump (12-3.25)

Abby McDonald – 19th place Long Jump (11-8)

Kabri Redding – 23rd place Long Jump (10-6.765)

Abby McDonald – 9th place Triple Jump (26-7.75)

Jaquelin Perez – 11th place Triple Jump (26-2.75)

Molly Freeman – 1st place Pole Vault (8-3)

Micah Means – 18th place Discus (52-5)

Sadey Sizemore – 22nd place Discus (49-1)

Micah Means – 14th place Javelin (73-5)

Sadey Sizemore – 19th place Javelin (54-3)

Sadey Sizemore – 11th place Shot Put (25-3)

Micah Means – 15th place Shot Put (24-5.75)

Fairview Boys

Daniel Cook – 16th place 800-Meter Run (2:21.86)

Peyton Bailey – 12th place 1600-Meter Run (5:12.33)

Keagan Hardin – 16th place 1600-Meter Run (5:26.71)

Peyton Bailey – 8th place 3200-Meter Run (10:57.18)

Daniel Cook – 12th place 3200-Meter Run (11:28.10)

Kegan Hardin – 14th place 3200-Meter Run (11:51.12)

Tyvn Ellis – 6th place 110-Meter Hurdles (17.33)

10th place 4×100-Meter Relay (48.06)

Tyvn Ellis – 10th place High Jump (5-6)

Mason Black – 15th place High Jump (5-4)

Ethan Heinl – 23rd place Long Jump (13-10)

Preston Ryan – 10th place Triple Jump (35-3.75)

Jonathan Semadeni – 6th place Pole Vault (9-6)

Dylan Garner – 1st place Discus (142-7)

Kole Robinson – 7th place Discus (122-8)

Isaac Gandy – 15th place Javelin (117-2)

Dylan Garner – 3rd place Shot Put (42-2)

Kole Robinson – 10th place Shot Put (37-2.25)

Austin Turner – 26th place Shot Put (31-7.75)

Good Hope Girls

Kara Tingle – 15th place 100-Meter Dash (14.43)

Rudi Derrick – 16th place 200-Meter Dash (32.11)

Charly Johnson – 21st place 200-Meter Dash (34.69)

Marlee Williams – 21st place 400-Meter Dash (1:20.39)

Bonnie Williams – 19th place 800-Meter Run (2:57.28)

Bijou Phillips – 11th place 1600-Meter Run (6:10.53)

Addie Stripling – 16th place 1600-Meter Run (6:51.81)

Isabella Edgeworth – 17th place 1600-Meter Run (6:51.85)

Isabella Edgeworth – 13th place 3200-Meter Run (14:50.22)

Kara Tingle – 6th place 100-Meter Hurdles (18.49)

Kara Tingle – 3rd place 300-Meter Hurdles (51.20)

4th place 4×100-Meter Relay (11:33.28)

Savanna Derrick – 9th place High Jump (4-8)

Savanna Derrick – 14th place Long Jump (12-8.75)

Peyton Caudle – 22nd place Long Jump (11-3.5)

Kristen Hart – 24th place Long Jump (10-6)

Savanna Derrick – 8th place Triple Jump (28-10.25)

Brooklyn Ward – 19th place Discus (51-10)

Zoe Marks – 21st place Discus (49-11)

Kristen Hart – 8th place Javelin (95-1)

Addie Stripling – 9th place Javelin (81-7)

Brooklyn Ward – 13th place Shot Put (24-9.5)

Zoe Marks – 24th place Shot Put (17-4.75)

Good Hope Boys

Ethan Anderson – 12th place 100-Meter Dash (11.90)

Noah Fendley – 20th place 100-Meter Dash (12.45)

Matt Dixon – 21st place 100-Meter Dash (12.49)

Matt Schwaiger – 18th place 200-Meter Dash (26.24)

Matt Dixon – 22nd place 400-Meter Dash (1:01.07)

Braxton Betts – 30th place 800-Meter Run (2:41.15)

Carson Smith – 33rd place 800-Meter Run (2:44.55)

Charlie O’Neal – 13th place 1600-Meter Run (5:14.22)

Ethan Edgeworth – 14th place 1600-Meter Run (5:23.07)

Carson Smith – 29th place 1600-Meter Run (6:04.93)

Ethan Edgeworth – 10th place 3200-Meter Run (10:59.37)

David Owens – 25th place 3200-Meter Run (13:51.70)

Dylan Butts – 16th place 110-Meter Hurdles (22.30)

Dylan Butts – 14th place 300-Meter Hurdles (55.75)

10th place 4×800-Meter Relay (11:25.64)

Matt Schwaiger – 7th place Long Jump (18-3)

Tommy Fetters – 1st place Pole Vault (12-3)

Sam Jones – 26th place Discus (74-11)

Matt Schwaiger – 11th place Javelin (128-5)

Justin Crumpton – 18th place Javelin (106-2)

Isaiah Green – 16th place Shot Put (36-5)

Jackson Hancock – 17th place Shot Put (35-8.5)

Trevor Pace – 29th place Shot Put (30-2.25)

3A Section 3 (Hanceville, Holly Pond, Vinemont)

Hanceville Girls

Kierra Merriweather – 8th place 200-Meter Dash (30.96)

Jessica Thompson – 9th place 800-Meter Run (2:53.63)

Kierra Merriweather – 3rd place 100-Meter Hurdles (19.39)

Lasundra Turner – 8th place 100-Meter Hurdles (21.74)

6th place 4×100-Meter Relay (57.20)

Lina Lieckfeld – 16th place Discus (54-4)

Hanceville Boys

Romael Simmons – 4th place 100-Meter Dash (11.69)

Fred Ellis – 7th place 100-Meter Dash (12.12)

Garrett Turner – 8th place 100-Meter Dash (12.24)

Romael Simmons – 4th place 200-Meter Dash (24.55)

Ben Johnson – 6th place 200-Meter Dash (24.55)

Fred Ellis – 8th place 200-Meter Dash (24.84)

Ion Patrum – 4th place 800-Meter Run (2:20.27)

Noah Frasier – 5th place 800-Meter Run (2:21.03)

Kevin Chavez – 8th place 800-Meter Run (2:29.00)

Garrett Turner – 2nd place 110-Meter Hurdles (18.95)

1st place 4×100-Meter Relay (46.34)

2nd place 4×400-Meter Relay (3:53.21)

Garrett Turner – 8th place Long Jump (18-8.5)

Brodie Malcom – 15th place Long Jump (17-8.5)

Ben Johnson – 18th place Long Jump (15-2.25)

Tristin Vincent – 2nd place Shot Put (41-1)

Will Akin – 6th place Shot Put (37-9)

Holly Pond Girls

Kirsten Campbell – 6th place 100-Meter Dash (14.07)

Camilla Chambers – 5th place 800-Meter Run (2:44.28)

Abigail Kusz – 6th place 800-Meter Run (2:47.97)

Madison Frnka – 12th place 800-Meter Run (3:01.32)

Camilla Chambers – 1st place 3200-Meter Run (12:07.20)

Abigail Kusz – 4th place 3200-Meter Run (13:51.07)

Kaitlyn Griffin – 5th place 3200-Meter Run (14:15.46)

7th place 4×100-Meter Relay (1:04.19)

5th place 4×400-Meter Relay (5:13.16)

Kirsten Campbell – 2nd place High Jump (4-6)

Ashley Duke – 2nd place Discus (80-7)

Cassie Carter – 12th place Discus (64-5)

Anna-Marie Kusz – 15th place Discus (57-0)

Holly Pond Boys

Kadin Suryono – 6th place 100-Meter Dash (12.07)

Kadin Suryono – 7th place 200-Meter Dash (24.83)

Zackery Reynolds – 6th place 800-Meter Run (2:22.60)

Christopher Putman – 14th place 800-Meter Run (2:41.00)

Daniel Hernandez – 15th place 800-Meter Run (2:42.17)

Christopher Putman – 6th place 3200-Meter Run (11:29.97)

Zackery Reynolds – 3rd place 110-Meter Hurdles (20.52)

Zackery Reynolds – 5th place 300-Meter Hurdles (48.87)

6th place 4×100-Meter Relay (53.48)

5th place 4×400-Meter Relay (4:32.11)

Kadin Suryono – 3rd place Long Jump (19-8.25)

Isaac Chambers – 13th place Long Jump (18-2.25)

Collin Leathers – 11th place Shot Put (35-0)

Isaac Schwaiger – 14th place Shot Put (32-3.5)

Jordan King – 18th place Shot Put (24-0)

Vinemont Girls

Brilee Wasilewski – 1st place 100-Meter Dash (13.46)

Brilee Wasilewski – 1st place 200-Meter Dash (28.09)

Kendall Harbison – 2nd place 800-Meter Run (2:39.12)

Faith Richardson – 10th place 800-Meter Run (2:53.95)

Emily Cheatwood – 1st place 100-Meter Hurdles (17.34)

Bailey Preiss – 5th place 100-Meter Hurdles (20.19)

Bailey Preiss – 6th place 300-Meter Hurdles (59.06)

5th place 4×100-Meter Relay (54.85)

Brilee Wasilewski – 2nd place High Jump (4-6)

Emily Cheatwood – 1st place Triple Jump (34-0.25)

Kanasta Daniel – 3rd place Discus (77-7)

Maria Whatley – 6th place Discus (73-10)

Scarlett Cook – 17th place Discus (50-1)

Vinemont Boys

Austin Riddle – 12th place 800-Meter Run (2:37.25)

2nd place 4×100-Meter Relay (47.23)

Katch Johnson – 4th place High Jump (5-6)

Trey Boland – 7th place Long Jump (18-9.75)

Bryce Perkins – 14th place Long Jump (17-11.25)

Isaiah Young – 7th place Shot Put (37-8.5)

Mitch Ford – 12th place Shot Put (33-6)

2A Section 2 (Addison)

Addison Girls

Destiny Walker – 5th place 100-Meter Dash (13.85)

Brilyn Dover – 10th place 200-Meter Dash (30.75)

Destiny Walker – 11th place 200-Meter Dash (31.00)

Bracie Rodgers – 5th place 400-Meter Dash (1:06.99)

Georgia Hinkle – 7th place 800-Meter Run (3:15.04)

Laina Clower – 11th place 800-Meter Run (3:51.58)

Sunny Snoddy – 4th place 100-Meter Hurdles (18.90)

Jasmine Daniel – 10th place 100-Meter Hurdles (21.80)

Jasmine Daniel – 8th place 300-Meter Hurdles (57.58)

Addisyn Smothers – 10th place 300-Meter Hurdles (59.25)

Sunny Snoddy – 13th place 300-Meter Hurdles (1:05.60)

3rd place 4×100-Meter Relay (55.24)

Destiny Walker – 2nd place Long Jump (15-4.5)

Brilyn Dover – 8th place Long Jump (13-1.25)

Macie Butler – 5th place Triple Jump (29-4.25)

Brilyn Dover – 6th place Triple Jump (28-8.5)

Gracie Manley – 9th place Triple Jump (23-11.5)

Sunny Snoddy – 1st place Javelin (100-7)

Lauren Seymore – 9th place Javelin (55-2)

Sunny Snoddy – 4th place Shot Put (28-1)

Gracie Manley – 6th place Shot Put (24-2)

Addison Boys

Luke Chambers -5th place 100-Meter Dash (11.86)

Blake Denson – 10th place 100-Meter Dash (12.53)

Christian Roberts – 12th place 100-Meter Dash (12.67)

Luke Chambers – 3rd place 200-Meter Dash (24.09)

Blake Denson – 10th place 200-Meter Dash (25.66)

Jeb Robinson – 11th place 400-Meter Dash (1:01.94)

Xavier Barkey – 12th place 400-Meter Dash (1:05.55)

Justin Mather – 13th place 400-Meter Dash (1:06.28)

Isaiah Morgan – 8th place 800-Meter Run (2:37.03)

Blaze Wagner – 9th place 800-Meter Run (2:37.86)

John Naylor – 3rd place 110-Meter Hurdles (18.16)

Jaden Blackwood – 5th place 110-Meter Hurdles (18.98)

Jaden Blackwood – 6th place 300-Meter Hurdles (49.48)

John Naylor – 9th place 300-Meter Hurdles (56.59)

3rd place 4×100-Meter Relay (47.13)

4th place 4×400-Meter Relay (4:18.04)

3rd place 4×800-Meter Relay (11:13.98)

Zayne Guthrie – 9th place Long Jump (16-5)

Christian Roberts – 11th place Long Jump (15-8.75)

Justin Mather – 14th place Long Jump (14-8)

Jaden Blackwood – 9th place Triple Jump (31-6.25)

John Naylor – 10th place Triple Jump (30-5.5)

Hayden Ray – 4th place Discus (103-5)

Bailey Wilson – 6th place Discus (102-1.5)

Weston Smith – 8th place Discus (95-3)

Mark Williams – 8th place Javelin (84-2)

Hayden Ray – 9th place Javelin (76-9)

Hayden Ray – 4th place Shot Put (37-5)

Weston Smith – 8th place Shot Put (36-3)

Timothy Trussell – 11th place Shot Put (33-8.5)

2A Section 4 (Cold Springs)

Cold Springs Girls

Ashleigh White – 3rd place 800-Meter Run (2:33.99)

Reagan Parris – 6th place 800-Meter Run (2:39.57)

Brooke Crider – 7th place 800-Meter Run (2:39.67)

Reagan Parris – 2nd place 3200-Meter Run (12:39.90)

Ava Akridge – 5th place 3200-Meter Run (13:50.66)

Emma Hancock – 6th place 3200-Meter Run (14:14.75)

Abby Livingston – 16th place 300-Meter Hurdles (1:00.16)

Emma Chambers – 17th place 300-Meter Hurdles (1:00.96)

8th place 4×100-Meter Relay (57.78)

4th place 4×400-Meter Relay (4:38.60)

Emi Harbison – 7th place High Jump (4-2)

Emi Harbison – 11th place Long Jump (11-9.75)

Shay Sellers – 13th place Long Jump (11-1.25)

Camryn Crider – 17th place Long Jump (9-3)

Aubrey Negron – 1st place Discus (94-5)

Kinley Campbell – 3rd place Discus (86-0)

Tess Strawbridge – 7th place Discus (66-5)

Kinley Campbell – 1st place Javelin (107-10)

Aubrey Negron – 5th place Javelin (83-5)

Kylon Hamby – 7th place Javelin (79-11)

Cold Springs Boys

Trentan Williams – 1st place 800-Meter Run (2:02.18)

Cole Akridge – 2nd place 800-Meter Run (2:06.32)

Aaron Spurger – 4th place 800-Meter Run (2:11.31)

Jonathan Collett – 1st place 3200-Meter Run (10:43.14)

Seth Walker – 2nd place 3200-Meter Run (10:44.91)

Will Grimmett – 6th place 3200-Meter Run (11:43.52)

Mason Harris – 1st place 110-Meter Hurdles (15.91)

Leo Sturzenegger – 7th place 110-Meter Hurdles (19.45)

Mason Harris – 2nd place 300-Meter Hurdles (43.27)

6th place 4×100-Meter Relay (49.50)

1st place 4×400-Meter Relay (3:33.95)

Lawson Burgess – 1st place High Jump (5-8)

Landyn Freeman – 4th place High Jump (5-2)

Landyn Freeman – 5th place Triple Jump (36-6)

Leo Sturzenegger – 6th place Triple Jump (35-0)

Zeke White – 4th place Discus (104-9)

Seth Williams – 8th place Discus (92-6)

Gavin Parris – 17th place Discus (76-5)

Jordan Lacey – 3rd place Javelin (132-4)

Seth Williams – 13th place Javelin (105-10)

Tristin Jewell – 14th place Javelin (102-10)

1A Section 3 (St. Bernard, Meek)

St. Bernard Girls

Gracie Loyd – 1st place 200-Meter Dash (27.11)

Dasiy Gutierrez – 16th place 200-Meter Dash (35.49)

Kathleen George – 3rd place 400-Meter Dash (1:08.93)

Daisey Gutierrez – 15th place 400-Meter Dash (1:21.25)

Emma Powell – 2nd place 800-Meter Run (2:44.13)

Claire Sanders – 3rd place 800-Meter Run (2:50.17)

Adrian Smith – 4th place 800-Meter Run (2:52.76)

Emma Powell – 1st place 1600-Meter Run (5:52.25)

Claire Sanders – 3rd place 1600-Meter Run (6:20.27)

Adrian Smith – 5th place 1600-Meter Run (6:33.13)

Emma Powell – 1st place 3200-Meter Run (13:02.79)

Claire Sanders – 3rd place 3200-Meter Run (13:47.88)

Chloe Tombo – 4th place 3200-Meter Run (15:32.87)

Gracie Loyd – 1st place 100-Meter Hurdles (16.54)

Izzy Warden – 4th place 100-Meter Hurdles (20.33)

Kathleen George – 5th place 100-Meter Hurdles (20.88)

Aria McMillan – 2nd place 300-Meter Hurdles (55.11)

Kathleen George – 4th place 300-Meter Hurdles (58.30)

Izzy Warden – 7th place 300-Meter Hurdles (1:02.46)

3rd place 4×400-Meter Relay (4:52.89)

1st place 4×800-Meter Relay (11:36.58)

Aria McMillan – 7th place High Jump (4-2)

Gracie Loyd – 1st place Long Jump (16-6.25)

Gracie Loyd – 1st place Triple Jump (32-8.5)

Claudia Fallin – 7th place Discus (76-2)

Toni Shuper – 15th place Discus (61-6)

Claudia Fallin – 9th place Javelin (85-0)

Toni Shuper – 18th place Javelin (36-2)

Claudia Fallin – 10th place Shot Put (23-8)

Toni Shuper – 13th place Shot Put (21-4.5)

St. Bernard Boys

Ian Sidley – 3rd place 200-Meter Dash (24.39)

John Christian Rose – 5th place 200-Meter Dash (24.55)

Justin Anders – 11th place 200-Meter Dash (27.50)

Ian Sidley – 4th place 400-Meter Dash (55.52)

David Kim – 5th place 400-Meter Dash (55.94)

Caleb Guthery – 1st place 800-Meter Run (2:07.64)

Jospeh Arriaga – 3rd place 800-Meter Run (2:14.56)

Joey McCarthy – 9th place 800-Meter Run (2:24.61)

Caleb Guthery – 1st place 1600-Meter Run (4:52.29)

Joseph Arriaga – 3rd place 1600-Meter Run (5:04.73)

Francisco Tona – 7th place 1600-Meter Run (5:35.47)

Caleb Guthery – 1st place 3200-Meter Run (10:38.49)

Joseph Arriaga – 3rd place 3200-Meter Run (11:05.78)

Joey McCarthy – 4th place 3200-Meter Run (11:14.16)

Nikolas Borths – 3rd place 300-Meter Hurdles (46.97)

2nd place 4×400-Meter Relay (3:44.56)

1st place 4×800-Meter Relay (9:04.80)

Nikolas Borths – 8th place Long Jump (18-2)

David Kim – 13th place Long Jump (16-0.5)

Justin Anders – 16th place Long Jump (15-9)

John Christian Rose – 1st place Triple Jump (41-10.5)

Nikolas Borths – 6th place Triple Jump (37-4.5)

Justin Anders – 14th place Triple Jump (26-2)

John Christian Rose – 4th place Pole Vault (8-6)

Druss Hays – 11th place Discus (77-3)

Kole Gentry – 15th place Discus (70-11)

Druss Hays – 6th place Javelin (115-5)

Druss Hays – 15th place Shot Put (27-6.75)

Meek Girls

Jaycey Bowling – 6th place Triple Jump (29-8.25)

Jaycey Bowling – 1st place Pole Vault (9-0)

Meek Boys

Tommy Lee Daniel – 5th place 800-Meter Run (2:18.70)

Joseph Norris – 17th place Long Jump (15-5.5)

Joseph Norris – 7th place Discus (94-9)

Copyright 2019 Humble Roots, LLC. All Rights Reserved.